Jörg J. Buchholz

Catharina Elsabe Schlueter Ahnenpass.jpg

Catharina Elsabe SchlüterAge: 84 years17671851

Name
Catharina Elsabe Schlüter
Surname
Schlüter
Given names
Catharina Elsabe
Also known as
Trin
Birth March 24, 1767 34 34
Christening March 29, 1767 (Age 5 days)
Death of a maternal grandfatherClaus Lütjohann
March 1, 1770 (Age 2 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAnna Lille(n)
April 13, 1770 (Age 3 years)
Death of a motherCatharina Dorothea Maria Lütjohann
March 17, 1774 (Age 6 years)
MarriageAsmus LöhndorfView this family
December 5, 1790 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Asmus Löhndorf
1792 (Age 24 years)
Source: Sabine Kaya (myheritage.de)
Birth of a son
#2
Asmus Christian Friedrich Löhndorf
1801 (Age 33 years)
Address: Gut Depenau
Source: Sabine Kaya (myheritage.de)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Magdalena Margaretha Löhndorf
February 16, 1803 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a daughterMagdalena Margaretha Löhndorf
February 20, 1803 (Age 35 years)
Death of a fatherHans Hinrich Schlüter
May 8, 1808 (Age 41 years)
Marriage of a childAsmus LütjohannMagdalena Margaretha LöhndorfView this family
October 4, 1822 (Age 55 years)
Death of a husbandAsmus Löhndorf
October 19, 1839 (Age 72 years)
Burial of a husbandAsmus Löhndorf
October 23, 1839 (Age 72 years)

Death April 28, 1851 (Age 84 years)
Burial May 1, 1851 (3 days after death)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 31, 1762Bornhöved, Kreis Segeberg, Schleswig-Holstein, DEU
brother
herself
Father’s family with Margaretha Catharina Heick - View this family
father
step-mother
Father’s family with Anna Diercksen - View this family
father
step-mother
Family with Asmus Löhndorf - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: December 5, 1790Kieler Kamp, Kreis Plön, Schleswig-Holstein, DEU
11 years
son
Asmus Christian Friedrich Löhndorf
Birth: 1801 37 33Stolpe, Kreis Plön, Schleswig-Holstein, DEU
Death: 1872Kieler Kamp, Kreis Plön, Schleswig-Holstein, DEU
son
daughter
daughter
son
son
Asmus Löhndorf
Birth: 1792 28 24Stolpe, Kreis Plön, Schleswig-Holstein, DEU
Death: 1872Kieler Kamp, Kreis Plön, Schleswig-Holstein, DEU

Media object
Media object
Media objectCatharina Elsabe Schlueter Ahnenpass.jpg
Catharina Elsabe Schlueter Ahnenpass.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 771 × 438 pixels
File size: 111 KB
Highlighted image: yes
Note: