Jörg J. Buchholz

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Bertha von Gleißberg

Gottschalk II von Rantzau 12401283
N. N. 1203
Gottschalk I von Rantzau 11801240
N. N. 1162
Otto I von Rantzau 11401180
N. N. 1112
Heinrich II von Leisnig-Groitzsch 10971203
N. N. 1102
Bertha von Gleißberg 10831137
Heinrich von Leisnig-Groitzsch 10901135
Dietmar von Sebold-Gelnhausen 10291115
Adelheid von Seeburg 1070
Wichmann Graf von Seeburg 1040
Gisela von Schweinfurt 10321100
Otto III. Schweinfurt 10041057
Irmgard Aemilia di Susa 10201078
Heinrich I. von Schweinfurt 9501017
Gerberga von Gleiberg 9701017
Wiprecht von Groitzsch 10501124
Judith 10651108
Wiprecht I von Groitzsch 10101060
Sigena de Liège 10301110
Wolf von Arneburg 985
Herlibo von Kochu 960